09.12.2017 - OT, Sen.III B Standard
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Langsamer Walzer LW Tango TG Wiener Walzer WW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Summe
AGeorg Becker BAndreas Kellner CRobert Panther DThomas Schäfer FDr. Steffen Hofacker Su AGeorg Becker BAndreas Kellner CRobert Panther DThomas Schäfer FDr. Steffen Hofacker Su AGeorg Becker BAndreas Kellner CRobert Panther DThomas Schäfer FDr. Steffen Hofacker Su AGeorg Becker BAndreas Kellner CRobert Panther DThomas Schäfer FDr. Steffen Hofacker Su AGeorg Becker BAndreas Kellner CRobert Panther DThomas Schäfer FDr. Steffen Hofacker Su
1. Uwe Hefter / Carola Hefter
TSC Groß-Gerau d. TV 1846
16 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
5
4
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
4
5
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1,0
5
4
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
5
4
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
5
5
5.0
24
22
2. Dr. Heinrich-Theodor Hannen / Dr. Beate Dittrich-Hannen
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
15 F
2
1
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
5
5
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
5
5
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
-
2,0
5
3
4
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
4
5
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
5
5
10.0
24
23
3. Dr. Lutz Lenhart / Ulrike Lenhart
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
21 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
-
6
-
-
4
x
x
5,0
4
3
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
3,0
4
4
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
4
5
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
3,0
3
4
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
4,0
3
4
21.0
18
20
4. Klaus Silbernagel / Sylvia Silbernagel
TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
24 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4,0
4
5
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
5
5
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
-
5,0
4
3
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
6,0
4
4
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
3,0
4
4
22.0
21
21
5. Anton Völkl / Jutta Fuchs-Völkl
TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
26 F
2
1
5
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
2
5
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
5,0
3
3
5
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
3
4
5
x
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
4
4
5
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5,0
3
5
22.0
15
21
6. Volker Kron / Helga Kron
TSG Rot-Silber Saulheim u. Umgebung
19 F
2
1
6
-
-
5
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
6,0
3
2
6
-
-
5
x
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
2
3
6
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
4
4
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
6
-
-
4,0
4
3
6
-
-
3
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
2
3
25.0
15
15
7. Werner Bücklein / Christine Bücklein
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
13 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
4
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
2
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
3
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
4
14
16
8.- 9. Werner Görgen / Birgit Görgen
TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau
14 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
2
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
3
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
3
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
4
12
16
8.- 9. Jürgen Kaiser / Helga Füzy-Kaiser
TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau
17 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
4
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
2
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
5
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
3
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
4
12
18
10.- 11. Peter Schmidt / Angelika Schmidt
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
23 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
2
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
3
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
3
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
2
2
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
2
8
12
10.- 11. Dr. Ulrich Werle / Brigitte Werle
TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
25 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
3
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
4
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
2
8
14
12. Martin Buch / Eveline Meinert
TSC Fulda
11 2
1
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
3
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
3
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
3
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
1
5
15
13. Reinhard Pitschmann-Bussert / Sabine Luise Bussert
TSG Leverkusen
22 1 x x - - - 2 - x - - - 1 x x - - - 2 - x - x x 3 x x - - - 2 10
14. Friedhelm Buchholz / Jutta Buchholz
TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
12 1 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.4c erstellt.